Source-linked researchSite updated Oct 29, 2026NYSBOE data through Oct 19, 2026Information gaps are labeled, never guessed

Nassau County · 2026 general election

Supervisor District Townwide

3 candidates are listed in the official county election roster. The incumbent, when present, appears first.

Cycle tags: 2026 cycle, Nov 5, 2025 – Oct 19, 2026 = state & local filings (NYSBOE) · federal 2025–26 = FEC, Jan 1, 2025 – latest. Each money figure belongs to the cycle on its tag.

Who Runs NYLong Island Election Guide 2026 - Rae Arora
County Clerk
County Comptroller
Hempstead Supervisor
Hempstead Town Clerk
North Hempstead Supervisor
Oyster Bay Supervisor
Oyster Bay Town Clerk
East Hampton Highway Superintendent
East Hampton Supervisor
Riverhead Supervisor
Shelter Island Highway Superintendent
Shelter Island Supervisor
Smithtown Receiver of Taxes
Southampton Supervisor

💰 Follow the money

John R. Ferretti · Before this cycle: $479,410 raised, $504,767 spent (Nov 7, 2024 – Nov 4, 2025, last cycle: Nov 6, 2024 – Nov 4, 2025), not counted in 2026 totals.

Joe Scianablo · Before this cycle: $428,907 raised, $382,199 spent (Apr 8, 2025 – Nov 4, 2025, last cycle: Nov 6, 2024 – Nov 4, 2025), not counted in 2026 totals.

Raised vs. spent 2026 cycle, Nov 5, 2025 – Oct 19, 2026

John R. Ferretti
Raised$882,748
Spent$760,746
Joe Scianablo
Raised$175,994
Spent$162,942
Martin Oliner
Raised$39,496
Spent$0

Where the money came from 2026 cycle, Nov 5, 2025 – Oct 19, 2026

John R. Ferretti $882,748 total receipts
Individuals 63% · Companies / LLCs 18% · Transfers from other committees 9%
Joe Scianablo $175,994 total receipts
Individuals 66% · Transfers from other committees 28% · PACs & committees 5%
Martin Oliner $39,496 total receipts
Individuals 100%
IndividualsCompanies / LLCsPACs & committeesTransfers from other committeesOther receipts

Biggest checks in, biggest checks out 2026 cycle, Nov 5, 2025 – Oct 19, 2026

John R. Ferretti

Top contributors

Alfonse D'Amato$21,000
Harvinder Singh$15,000
Robert Barr$11,930
Gregory P. Peterson$11,400
Shalom Maidenbaum$11,000

Top expenditures

NASSAU COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE$218,928
McLaughlin Media Inc.$196,000
Nassau County Republican Committee$138,400
CCC ENTERPRISES$43,388
Ccc Enterprises$23,397
Joe Scianablo

Top contributors

Jay S Jacobs$10,000
Mark Lessing$7,500
New Suburbia Political Action Committee$5,000
Eric Knight$5,000
Ira Riklis$5,000

Top expenditures

The Threshold Group$89,925
FH Strategies$23,613
The Guest House$9,249
Long Island Herald Prime Time$6,011
Nassau County Democratic Committee$5,000
Martin Oliner

Top contributors

Martin Oliner$39,496

Top expenditures

No itemized expenditures reported

Party money in & out 2026 cycle, Nov 5, 2025 – Oct 19, 2026

John R. Ferretti
⬇ From party committees $72,980top: Nassau County Republican Committee $46,000⬆ To party committees $365,953top: Nassau County Republican Committee $357,328
Joe Scianablo
⬇ From party committees $50,425top: Nassau County Democratic Committee $50,000⬆ To party committees $5,000top: Nassau County Democratic Committee $5,000

Candidates with no party-committee transactions in this cycle are not listed. See the Party Pipeline.

Sources: NYSBOE filings, 2026 cycle only (Nov 5, 2025 – Oct 19, 2026). Bars are scaled to the largest amount in each panel. "Not reported" means the value was not found in the data, not that it is zero.

Side by side: Supervisor District Townwide

PhotoJohn R. FerrettiJoe ScianabloMartin Oliner
NameJohn R. FerrettiJoe ScianabloMartin Oliner
Party / linesRepublican · REP, CONDemocratic · DEMIndependent · CITIZENS NOT DEVELOPERS
IncumbentIncumbentNoNo
Office / districtIncumbent Supervisor · District TownwideCandidate for Supervisor · District TownwideCandidate for Supervisor · District Townwide
Money raised
2026 cycle, Nov 5, 2025 – Oct 19, 2026
$882,748$175,994$39,496
Spent
2026 cycle, Nov 5, 2025 – Oct 19, 2026
$760,746
See itemized expenditures ↓
$162,942
See itemized expenditures ↓
$0
Top expenditures
2026 cycle, Nov 5, 2025 – Oct 19, 2026
  1. NASSAU COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE $218,928
  2. McLaughlin Media Inc. $196,000
  3. Nassau County Republican Committee $138,400
  4. CCC ENTERPRISES $43,388
  5. Ccc Enterprises $23,397
Itemized spending and outflows $760,746 in 212 payments
  1. The Threshold Group $89,925
  2. FH Strategies $23,613
  3. The Guest House $9,249
  4. Long Island Herald Prime Time $6,011
  5. Nassau County Democratic Committee $5,000
Itemized spending and outflows $162,942 in 301 payments
No expenditures reported
Cash on hand
2026 cycle, Nov 5, 2025 – Oct 19, 2026
not reportednot reportednot reported
Public matching funds
2026 cycle, Nov 5, 2025 – Oct 19, 2026
not reportednot reportednot reported
Top contributors
2026 cycle, Nov 5, 2025 – Oct 19, 2026
  1. Alfonse D'Amato $21,000
  2. Harvinder Singh $15,000
  3. Robert Barr $11,930
  4. Gregory P. Peterson $11,400
  5. Shalom Maidenbaum $11,000
  1. Jay S Jacobs $10,000
  2. Mark Lessing $7,500
  3. New Suburbia Political Action Committee $5,000
  4. Eric Knight $5,000
  5. Ira Riklis $5,000
  1. Martin Oliner $39,496
How currentCurrent through Oct 19Current through Oct 19Pre-general reports not found in data
Next filing deadline27-Day Post-General — due Nov 30, 202627-Day Post-General — due Nov 30, 202627-Day Post-General — due Nov 30, 2026
Full detailFull sourced profile →Full sourced profile →Full sourced profile →

Money figures and contributors come from each candidate's own profile (NYSBOE or FEC filings). State and local figures cover the 2026 cycle only: Nov 5, 2025 (day after the 2025 general election) through Oct 19, 2026 (NYSBOE). "Not reported" means the value was not found in the data, not that it is zero.

Candidate

Martin Oliner

Pre-general reports not found in dataIndependentCITIZENS NOT DEVELOPERS

Former Village of Lawrence mayor running on an independent ballot line.

Full sourced profile

How this race was verified

Candidate names, offices and ballot lines come from the official Nassau County election roster. Candidate profiles link to underlying official, campaign and finance records. Read the full methodology.

Expenditures: John R. Ferretti

Total itemized spending and outflows: $760,746.062026 cycle, Nov 5, 2025 – Oct 19, 2026 in 212 payments, newest first. Breakdown: expenditures $391,593.18; transfers out $365,952.88; contribution refunds $3,200.00.

NYSBOE itemized expenditures, transfers out and refunds for John Robert Ferretti, Friends of John Ferretti, Committee to Elect John Ferretti, November 5, 2025 through 2026-10-19 (2026 cycle). Totals may differ slightly from the summary figure above because of rounding or unitemized amounts.

DatePayeePurposeAmount
10/19/2026Anedot Inc.Processing Fees$1,209.30
10/18/2026Unitemizednot stated$29.87
10/17/2026Unitemizednot stated$34.84
10/15/2026Nassau County Conservative CommitteeTransfers out$500.00
10/12/2026Unitemizednot stated$48.71
10/8/2026Unitemizednot stated$7.21
10/7/2026USPSnot stated$1,724.85
10/7/2026Unitemizednot stated$2.96
10/6/2026CCC ENTERPRISESSocial Media$8,772.74
10/6/2026LMN Printing Of NY Incnot stated$484.47
10/6/2026LMN Printing Of NY Incnot stated$2,907.21
10/6/2026Lorraine Gregory Communicationsads$1,375.00
10/6/2026FIVE TOWNS JEWISH TIMESnot stated$6,150.00
10/6/2026Permission To Launch Entertainment LLCnot stated$300.00
10/5/2026NASSAU COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEETransfers out$60,000.00
10/4/2026Unitemizednot stated$10.00
10/3/2026Lynbrook Republican ClubTransfers out$175.00
10/3/2026Shellnot stated$59.02
10/2/2026South Shore Craft Brewerynot stated$2,939.75
10/2/2026Bosco Family Foodsnot stated$401.55
10/1/2026Unitemizednot stated$7.21
9/30/2026Unitemizednot stated$8.84
9/29/2026NASSAU COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEETransfers out$100,000.00
9/28/2026Anedot Inc.not stated$1,249.80
9/27/2026Unitemizednot stated$7.21
9/27/2026Unitemizednot stated$43.62
9/24/2026Unitemizednot stated$7.22
9/22/2026Unitemizednot stated$8.84
9/22/2026Giovanni Caboto Lodge #2372not stated$150.00
9/22/2026America Lodge 2245not stated$135.00
9/21/2026Shellnot stated$62.85
9/21/2026TOWN OF HEMPSTEAD REPUBLICAN COMMITTEETransfers out$5,000.00
9/19/2026Unitemizednot stated$16.43
9/18/2026Lorraine Gregory Communicationsads$1,775.00
9/18/2026Monroe'snot stated$3,175.00
9/15/2026Levittown Kiwanisnot stated$150.00
9/5/2026Unitemizednot stated$7.21
9/5/2026Calabria Pizzerianot stated$108.15
9/3/2026BJ's Wholesalenot stated$170.53
9/2/2026NASSAU COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEETransfers out$7,927.88
9/2/2026Nassau County Columbia Police Associationot stated$265.00
8/30/2026CCC ENTERPRISESSocial Media$2,745.23
8/26/2026Sacred Heart Churchnot stated$250.00
8/26/2026Dover Caterersnot stated$150.00
8/26/2026Unitemizednot stated$8.84
8/24/2026Joseph Patinonot stated$908.80
8/24/2026Restaurant Depotnot stated$582.91
8/24/2026LMN Printing Of NY Incnot stated$2,914.43
8/20/2026NASSAU COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEETransfers out$45,000.00
8/19/2026Unitemizednot stated$10.20
8/13/2026Bosco Family Foodsnot stated$331.96
8/13/2026South Shore Craft Brewerynot stated$4,676.88
8/13/2026South Shore Craft Brewerynot stated$704.14
8/12/2026Philly Pretzel FactorySub-Vendor$325.89
8/10/2026Levittown West Republican CommitteeTransfers out$750.00
8/9/2026Lindsey Rose Parke Foundationnot stated$250.00
8/5/2026CCC ENTERPRISESSocial Media$4,182.11
8/3/2026Unitemizednot stated$7.37
8/1/2026Unitemizednot stated$43.44
7/28/2026Google LLCnot stated$54.30
7/27/2026Stitch This Print ThatClothing$79.74
7/27/2026Golf Wright Incnot stated$1,300.00
7/27/2026Unitemizednot stated$8.50
7/27/2026Friends Of Robert T Kennedynot stated$200.00
7/23/2026Nassau County PBAnot stated$1,500.00
7/23/2026Brian Devinenot stated$97.15
7/23/2026Fed Ex OfficeSub-Vendor$97.15
7/17/2026Lorraine Gregory Communicationsads$775.00
7/13/2026Squid Graphicsnot stated$2,999.00
7/12/2026UnitemizedParking$13.55
7/12/2026Nassau COBAnot stated$250.00
7/12/2026NASSAU COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEETransfers out$1,000.00
7/10/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$4.41
7/10/2026Anedot Inc.Processing Fees$6,085.00
7/10/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$7.37
7/9/2026Anchor Program Fundnot stated$250.00
7/8/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$30.00
7/8/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$8.84
7/8/2026McLaughlin Media Inc.wire transfer$36,000.00
7/3/2026Calabria Pizzerianot stated$121.54
7/2/2026Empire Hose Co. No. 3 IncContribution refund$1,000.00
7/2/2026Friendship Engine & Hose, Inc.Contribution refund$1,000.00
7/2/2026Denis Dillion's Cornerman's Foundationnot stated$1,000.00
7/2/2026Merrick Hook & Ladder Co. #1, IncContribution refund$1,000.00
7/1/2026Nassau County Republican CommitteeTransfers out$900.00
6/28/2026Driscoll Victory Fundnot stated$1,000.00
6/23/2026Lorraine Gregory Communicationsads$1,375.00
6/23/2026Ccc EnterprisesSocial Media$5,967.50
6/22/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$8.84
6/17/2026America Lodge 2245not stated$60.00
6/13/2026Unitemized / not reportedClothing$43.94
6/12/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$6.07
6/10/2026Nassau County Republican Primary CampaigTransfers out$1,200.00
6/9/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$4.62
6/5/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$8.28
6/5/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$27.81
6/1/2026Unitemized / not reportedClothing$44.86
5/29/2026CCC ENTERPRISESSocial Media$3,568.83
5/29/2026Nassau County Conservative CommitteeTransfers out$500.00
5/28/2026Valeronot stated$65.16
5/28/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$5.51
5/28/2026Country Inn And Suitesnot stated$133.97
5/27/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$44.78
5/26/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$34.50
5/25/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$6.07
5/21/2026McLaughlin Media Inc.wire transfer$40,000.00
5/19/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$3.47
5/19/2026Matt Capp For Senatenot stated$100.00
5/18/2026Nassau County Republican CommitteeTransfers out$2,500.00
5/18/2026Samsung Electronics Americanot stated$1,194.86
5/18/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$24.97
5/13/2026Movember Foundationnot stated$50.00
5/12/2026LI Federation Of Labor PACnot stated$2,500.00
5/7/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$28.13
5/6/2026Friends And Family Of Floral Parknot stated$150.00
5/4/2026Ccc EnterprisesSocial Media$8,905.82
5/4/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$19.99
4/28/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$36.24
4/28/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$42.00
4/27/2026New York Empirenot stated$500.00
4/25/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$4.88
4/23/2026AMF Garden City Lanesnot stated$3,396.24
4/22/2026Butch YamaliContribution refund$200.00
4/22/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$8.64
4/22/2026Nassau & Suffolk Building & Constructionnot stated$1,000.00
4/22/2026Sandy's Party Supply Centernot stated$385.62
4/20/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$2.96
4/20/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$7.20
4/17/2026THE JEWISH HOMEnot stated$850.00
4/17/2026Nassau County Republican CommitteeTransfers out$5,000.00
4/15/2026Our Lady Of Lourdes Parishnot stated$300.00
4/14/2026Nassau Lawyers Associationnot stated$200.00
4/12/2026Fire Marshall Benevolent Association ofnot stated$250.00
4/12/2026Levittown Kiwanisnot stated$100.00
4/12/2026Superior Officers Association NCPDnot stated$250.00
4/3/2026McLaughlin Media Inc.wire transfer$40,000.00
4/3/2026United States Postal ServicePO Box renewal$306.00
4/1/2026Lorraine Gregory Communicationsads$1,375.00
4/1/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$7.95
3/30/2026Central Nassau Little Leaguenot stated$250.00
3/28/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$11.29
3/24/20265 Towns Jewish Timesnot stated$4,100.00
3/24/2026CCC ENTERPRISESSocial Media$6,921.21
3/24/2026Jimmy Hays Steakhousenot stated$7,474.38
3/23/2026McGeary'snot stated$73.24
3/22/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$24.44
3/22/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$11.43
3/18/2026The Capital Grillenot stated$119.94
3/17/2026Ccc EnterprisesSocial Media$3,724.98
3/17/2026Nassau County Republican CommitteeTransfers out$60,000.00
3/13/2026Web Driven MarketingVideo ad streaming placement$3,000.00
3/13/2026Millers Ale Housenot stated$180.00
3/13/2026Harland Clarke Check Ordersnot stated$286.11
3/11/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$8.84
3/11/2026Aristotle International, Incnot stated$3,258.75
3/10/2026Gabby Petito Foundationnot stated$500.00
3/10/2026AMF Garden City Lanesnot stated$1,000.00
3/10/2026Nassau County Detectives Associationnot stated$500.00
3/10/2026NASSAU COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEETransfers out$5,000.00
3/7/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$8.84
3/5/2026The Pat Cairo Family Foundationnot stated$690.00
3/5/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$30.00
3/5/2026Irish Americans In Governmentnot stated$330.00
3/4/2026McLaughlin Media Inc.wire transfer$35,000.00
2/27/2026Levittown Chamber Of Commercenot stated$110.00
2/27/2026Lorraine Gregory Communicationsads$1,850.00
2/27/2026Ccc EnterprisesSocial Media$4,798.78
2/27/2026Squid Graphicsnot stated$390.00
2/27/2026Lorraine Gregory Communicationsads$1,350.00
2/27/2026Ancient Order Of Hibernians Wantaghnot stated$150.00
2/27/2026Dover Coral House Inc.not stated$12,654.80
2/21/2026Kymanot stated$283.51
2/9/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$35.66
2/9/2026Nassau County Conservative PartyTransfers out$500.00
2/5/2026Nassau County Republican CommitteeTransfers out$70,000.00
1/30/2026TD Banknot stated$78.00
1/21/2026Dream Event Planning Inc.not stated$119.49
1/21/2026Dream Event Planning Inc.not stated$740.00
1/21/2026Holy Innocentnot stated$45.00
1/16/2026Aristotle International, Incnot stated$135.78
1/14/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$42.32
1/14/2026McLaughlin Media Inc.not stated$45,000.00
1/14/2026Unitemized / not reportedTD Bank fee$30.00
1/12/2026Lorraine Gregory Communicationsnot stated$450.00
1/12/2026CCC ENTERPRISESnot stated$17,197.80
1/10/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$6.07
1/9/2026Anedot Inc.Processing Fees$2,108.30
1/8/2026Hagedorn Little Village Schoolnot stated$1,580.06
1/8/2026Unitemized / not reportednot stated$9.38
1/8/2026Lorraine Gregory Communicationsads$1,575.00
1/7/2026Trahanas Hospitality LLCnot stated$5,150.00
1/7/2026Millers Ale Housenot stated$1,079.81
12/18/2025BJ's Wholesalenot stated$80.13
12/16/2025Filomena'snot stated$2,700.00
12/15/2025Unitemized / not reportednot stated$10.24
12/14/2025Dunkin'not stated$52.24
12/13/2025Unitemized / not reportednot stated$10.14
12/9/2025Long Island Bagel Cafenot stated$54.02
12/7/2025Unitemized / not reportednot stated$10.24
12/6/2025Unitemized / not reportednot stated$5.26
12/4/2025JM Marriott New Orleansnot stated$93.06
12/3/2025Carousel Bar And Loungenot stated$80.00
12/2/2025Brennan'snot stated$151.54
11/28/2025Unitemized / not reportednot stated$13.00
11/20/2025TRI STAR GRAPHICSnot stated$6,300.25
11/18/2025Long Island Bagel Cafenot stated$57.78
11/18/2025Stop And Shopnot stated$11.66
11/18/2025John Fochtmannot stated$69.44
11/13/2025Unitemized / not reportednot stated$14.87
11/11/2025Unitemized / not reportednot stated$6.62
11/7/2025Unitemized / not reportednot stated$14.63
11/7/2025Novitanot stated$200.00

Open on John R. Ferretti's profile

Expenditures: Joe Scianablo

Total itemized spending and outflows: $162,942.162026 cycle, Nov 5, 2025 – Oct 19, 2026 in 301 payments, newest first. Breakdown: expenditures $157,467.16; transfers out $5,000.00; contribution refunds $475.00.

NYSBOE itemized expenditures, transfers out and refunds for Joe for Hempstead Supervisor, November 5, 2025 through 2026-10-19 (2026 cycle). Totals may differ slightly from the summary figure above because of rounding or unitemized amounts.

DatePayeePurposeAmount
10/19/2026Long Island Herald Prime Timenot stated$3,328.20
10/14/2026Td Banknot stated$45.00
10/14/2026David DenenbergContribution refund$150.00
10/14/2026David DenenbergContribution refund$75.00
10/13/2026Long Island Herald Prime Timenot stated$1,664.10
10/13/2026American Expressnot stated$2,561.00
10/13/2026The Guest Housenot stated$1,664.10
10/8/2026Td Banknot stated$45.00
10/8/2026The Threshold Groupnot stated$32,425.00
10/6/2026The Guest Housenot stated$2,561.00
10/6/2026The Guest Housenot stated$2,561.00
10/6/2026Adriane Schusternot stated$2,561.00
10/5/2026Wix.comnot stated$29.32
10/2/2026FH Strategiesnot stated$4,000.00
10/2/2026The Threshold Groupnot stated$57,500.00
10/1/2026Lt. Det. Petrosino Associationnot stated$300.00
9/30/2026Minuteman Pressnot stated$1,400.18
9/28/2026ActBluenot stated$11.20
9/28/2026Stripenot stated$18.25
9/25/2026Capitol Promotionsnot stated$2,079.00
9/25/2026ActBluenot stated$6.00
9/25/2026Stripenot stated$9.72
9/24/2026Stripenot stated$6.18
9/24/2026ActBluenot stated$3.90
9/23/2026ActBluenot stated$22.88
9/23/2026Stripenot stated$35.39
9/22/2026Stripenot stated$18.97
9/22/2026ActBluenot stated$12.15
9/21/2026Stripenot stated$57.66
9/21/2026ActBluenot stated$39.00
9/18/2026Stripenot stated$45.01
9/18/2026ActBluenot stated$30.38
9/17/2026Stripenot stated$7.52
9/17/2026ActBluenot stated$4.50
9/16/2026Stripenot stated$2.11
9/16/2026ActBluenot stated$1.13
9/15/2026Stripenot stated$3.11
9/15/2026ActBluenot stated$1.65
9/14/2026Stripenot stated$2.11
9/14/2026ActBluenot stated$1.13
9/11/2026ActBluenot stated$3.09
9/11/2026Stripenot stated$5.22
9/10/2026Stripenot stated$7.98
9/10/2026ActBluenot stated$4.51
9/9/2026ActBluenot stated$0.75
9/9/2026Stripenot stated$1.33
9/8/2026Stripenot stated$15.00
9/8/2026ActBluenot stated$9.61
9/4/2026ActBluenot stated$0.68
9/4/2026FH Strategiesnot stated$4,000.00
9/3/2026Stripenot stated$1.45
9/2/2026Stripenot stated$10.59
9/2/2026YAMMnot stated$144.00
9/2/2026Td Banknot stated$4.32
9/2/2026ActBluenot stated$6.75
8/31/2026ActBluenot stated$150.00
8/31/2026Stripenot stated$220.23
8/28/2026Stripenot stated$55.23
8/28/2026ActBluenot stated$37.50
8/27/2026Stripenot stated$0.67
8/27/2026Minuteman Pressnot stated$461.66
8/27/2026ActBluenot stated$0.30
8/26/2026Stripenot stated$5.69
8/26/2026ActBluenot stated$2.63
8/24/2026Stripenot stated$3.44
8/24/2026ActBluenot stated$1.88
8/20/2026ActBluenot stated$4.88
8/20/2026Stripenot stated$7.84
8/19/2026ActBluenot stated$24.24
8/19/2026Stripenot stated$38.29
8/18/2026ActBluenot stated$10.50
8/18/2026Stripenot stated$16.09
8/13/2026ActBluenot stated$1.50
8/13/2026Stripenot stated$2.66
8/12/2026Stripenot stated$1.56
8/12/2026ActBluenot stated$0.76
8/11/2026Stripenot stated$5.73
8/11/2026Minuteman Pressnot stated$426.20
8/11/2026ActBluenot stated$3.75
8/10/2026Stripenot stated$2.66
8/10/2026The Corridor Countsnot stated$175.00
8/10/2026ActBluenot stated$1.50
8/7/2026Stripenot stated$117.43
8/7/2026ActBluenot stated$79.13
8/6/2026ActBluenot stated$95.71
8/6/2026Stripenot stated$141.97
8/5/2026ActBluenot stated$0.38
8/5/2026Stripenot stated$0.78
8/4/2026Minuteman Pressnot stated$363.50
8/4/2026FH Strategiesnot stated$4,000.00
8/4/2026DP Sales Distributornot stated$108.75
8/3/2026ActBluenot stated$10.88
8/3/2026Stripenot stated$16.87
8/3/2026Wix.comnot stated$29.32
7/31/2026Stripenot stated$10.82
7/31/2026ActBluenot stated$6.75
7/30/2026Stripenot stated$26.44
7/30/2026ActBluenot stated$17.40
7/29/2026ActBluenot stated$2.55
7/29/2026Stripenot stated$4.43
7/28/2026ActBluenot stated$1.50
7/28/2026Stripenot stated$2.43
7/27/2026Stripenot stated$16.78
7/27/2026ActBluenot stated$10.50
7/26/2026Minuteman Pressnot stated$449.45
7/24/2026Stripenot stated$9.48
7/24/2026ActBluenot stated$12.45
7/23/2026ActBluenot stated$7.50
7/23/2026Stripenot stated$11.69
7/22/2026Stripenot stated$24.30
7/21/2026ActBluenot stated$13.81
7/21/2026Stripenot stated$1.56
7/20/2026Minuteman Pressnot stated$400.00
7/20/2026Stripenot stated$5.73
7/20/2026ActBluenot stated$3.75
7/17/2026ActBluenot stated$7.88
7/17/2026Stripenot stated$12.70
7/15/2026ActBluenot stated$4.50
7/15/2026Stripenot stated$7.52
7/15/2026ActBluenot stated$15.00
7/14/2026Stripenot stated$67.47
7/14/2026ActBluenot stated$45.38
7/13/2026Actbluenot stated$43.13
7/13/2026Stripenot stated$52.94
7/10/2026Stripenot stated$5.32
7/10/2026ActBluenot stated$3.00
7/9/2026ActBluenot stated$1.51
7/9/2026Stripenot stated$2.89
7/9/2026Jared KasschauContribution refund$250.00
7/8/2026Stripenot stated$9.49
7/8/2026ActBluenot stated$2.25
7/6/2026Wix.comnot stated$29.32
7/3/2026ActBluenot stated$1.88
7/3/2026Stripenot stated$3.21
7/2/2026ActBluenot stated$2.55
7/2/2026Stripenot stated$4.66
7/1/2026ActBluenot stated$3.00
7/1/2026Stripenot stated$5.09
6/30/2026ActBluenot stated$2.25
6/30/2026Stripenot stated$3.99
6/29/2026Stripenot stated$20.44
6/29/2026ActBluenot stated$12.53
6/26/2026ActBluenot stated$9.75
6/26/2026Stripenot stated$15.22
6/25/2026ActBluenot stated$0.15
6/25/2026Stripenot stated$0.45
6/24/2026Stripenot stated$6.51
6/24/2026ActBluenot stated$4.13
6/23/2026Stripenot stated$0.78
6/23/2026ActBluenot stated$0.38
6/18/2026Stripenot stated$3.76
6/18/2026FH Strategiesnot stated$4,000.00
6/18/2026ActBluenot stated$2.25
6/17/2026ActBluenot stated$1.50
6/17/2026Stripenot stated$2.43
6/17/2026Italian American Pacnot stated$400.00
6/12/2026ActBluenot stated$37.13
6/12/2026Stripenot stated$55.83
6/11/2026Stripenot stated$2.88
6/11/2026ActBluenot stated$1.65
6/10/2026Stripenot stated$36.08
6/10/2026ActBluenot stated$22.12
6/9/2026ActBluenot stated$4.50
6/9/2026Stripenot stated$7.29
6/8/2026DP Sales Distributornot stated$271.88
6/8/2026ActBluenot stated$0.38
6/8/2026Stripenot stated$0.78
6/8/2026FH Strategiesnot stated$4,000.00
6/5/2026ActBluenot stated$13.43
6/5/2026Stripenot stated$21.30
6/4/2026Wix.comnot stated$29.32
6/4/2026Stripenot stated$25.49
6/4/2026ActBluenot stated$16.13
6/3/2026Stripenot stated$20.09
6/3/2026ActBluenot stated$12.60
5/29/2026Stripenot stated$111.56
5/29/2026ActBluenot stated$75.75
5/28/2026ActBluenot stated$5.25
5/28/2026Stripenot stated$8.39
5/27/2026Stripenot stated$32.82
5/27/2026ActBluenot stated$21.75
5/21/2026Stripenot stated$5.75
5/21/2026ActBluenot stated$3.45
5/20/2026Stripenot stated$4.79
5/20/2026ActBluenot stated$2.64
5/19/2026Stripenot stated$9.49
5/19/2026ActBluenot stated$6.00
5/18/2026Stripenot stated$2.43
5/18/2026ActBluenot stated$1.50
5/14/2026Stripenot stated$3.53
5/14/2026ActBluenot stated$2.25
5/13/2026Stripenot stated$2.66
5/13/2026ActBluenot stated$1.50
5/12/2026ActBluenot stated$3.75
5/12/2026Stripenot stated$6.19
5/11/2026Stripenot stated$9.06
5/11/2026ActBluenot stated$5.55
5/6/2026Stripenot stated$13.66
5/6/2026ActBluenot stated$9.00
5/5/2026Stripenot stated$2.43
5/5/2026ActBluenot stated$1.50
5/4/2026Wix.comnot stated$29.32
5/1/2026ActBluenot stated$1.50
5/1/2026FH Strategiesnot stated$3,612.90
5/1/2026Stripenot stated$2.43
4/29/2026ActBluenot stated$3.00
4/29/2026Stripenot stated$4.86
4/28/2026ActBluenot stated$0.75
4/28/2026Stripenot stated$1.33
4/27/2026Stripenot stated$58.49
4/27/2026ActBluenot stated$39.72
4/23/2026ActBluenot stated$1.50
4/23/2026Stripenot stated$2.43
4/22/2026ActBluenot stated$15.00
4/22/2026Stripenot stated$22.46
4/17/2026Stripenot stated$5.96
4/17/2026ActBluenot stated$3.75
4/16/2026Hempstead Nownot stated$200.00
4/10/2026ActBluenot stated$0.75
4/10/2026Stripenot stated$1.33
4/7/2026Stripenot stated$0.67
4/7/2026ActBluenot stated$0.30
4/6/2026ActBluenot stated$1.50
4/6/2026Stripenot stated$2.43
4/3/2026Wix.comnot stated$29.32
4/1/2026Stripenot stated$3.76
4/1/2026ActBluenot stated$2.25
3/31/2026The Jewish Homenot stated$500.00
3/31/2026DP Sales Distributornot stated$250.00
3/30/2026Stripenot stated$2.43
3/30/2026ActBluenot stated$1.50
3/16/2026ActBluenot stated$0.75
3/16/2026Stripenot stated$1.33
3/16/2026GoDaddynot stated$13.19
3/12/2026Long Island Herald Prime Timenot stated$1,018.80
3/11/2026ActBluenot stated$0.75
3/11/2026Stripenot stated$1.33
3/5/2026Stripenot stated$32.02
3/5/2026ActBluenot stated$19.33
3/4/2026Wix.comnot stated$29.32
3/4/2026ActBluenot stated$15.70
3/4/2026Stripenot stated$26.69
3/3/2026The Guest Housenot stated$2,463.00
3/3/2026Stripenot stated$2.43
3/3/2026ActBluenot stated$1.50
2/27/2026Stripenot stated$5.73
2/27/2026ActBluenot stated$3.75
2/26/2026Stripenot stated$5.64
2/26/2026ActBluenot stated$3.38
2/25/2026ActBluenot stated$7.13
2/25/2026Stripenot stated$12.06
2/24/2026ActBluenot stated$23.63
2/24/2026Stripenot stated$24.80
2/23/2026ActBluenot stated$1.50
2/23/2026Stripenot stated$2.43
2/20/2026ActBluenot stated$7.28
2/20/2026Stripenot stated$11.59
2/19/2026Stripenot stated$35.47
2/19/2026ActBluenot stated$23.40
2/17/2026Stripenot stated$0.45
2/17/2026ActBluenot stated$0.15
2/12/2026ActBluenot stated$1.50
2/12/2026Stripenot stated$2.43
2/11/2026Stripenot stated$8.39
2/11/2026ActBluenot stated$5.25
2/10/2026ActBluenot stated$5.25
2/10/2026Stripenot stated$8.62
2/9/2026ActBluenot stated$7.13
2/9/2026Stripenot stated$7.13
2/6/2026ActBluenot stated$0.54
2/6/2026Bolt Printingnot stated$560.91
2/6/2026Stripenot stated$1.25
2/4/2026Wix.comnot stated$29.32
1/30/2026ActBluenot stated$0.60
1/30/2026Stripenot stated$1.11
1/5/2026Wix.comnot stated$29.32
12/26/2025Nassau County Democratic CommitteeTransfers out$5,000.00
12/15/2025500 Grados Mexican Grillnot stated$966.24
12/15/2025Vista Printnot stated$79.55
12/8/2025Stop and Shopnot stated$91.00
12/8/2025Tony's Tacosnot stated$129.85
12/8/2025Bjsnot stated$65.96
12/4/2025Wix.comnot stated$29.32
12/3/2025Unitarian Universalist Churchnot stated$250.00
12/3/2025Bjsnot stated$209.44
12/3/2025Friends of Noah Burroughs 2026not stated$250.00
12/3/2025GoDaddynot stated$60.76
11/27/2025Actbluenot stated$2.48
11/27/2025Stripenot stated$4.55
11/25/2025Canvanot stated$61.91
11/21/2025Vista Printnot stated$1,322.54
11/19/2025ActBluenot stated$0.75
11/19/2025Stripenot stated$1.33
11/14/2025DP Sales Distributornot stated$1,239.75
11/14/2025Stripenot stated$0.45
11/14/2025Jerry Greenbergernot stated$2,471.22
11/14/20255 Towns Centralnot stated$4,250.00
11/14/2025Actbluenot stated$0.15
11/5/2025Actbluenot stated$2.03
11/5/2025Stripenot stated$3.66
11/5/2025Td Banknot stated$15.00

Open on Joe Scianablo's profile

Expenditures: Martin Oliner

No expenditures reported as of 2026-10-19. NYSBOE itemized expenditures (Schedule F) for Martin Oliner, November 5, 2025 through 2026-10-19 (2026 cycle).

Open on Martin Oliner's profile